LISTE DES ETUDIANTS 2eme ANNEE PAR SECTION ET PAR GROUPE ANNEE 2015-2016

 

Code inscp inter Nom Prenom Section  groupe
249 FADLA RANIA SC B GR 08
103 FERHAT IZDEHARE SC B GR 08
225 FERRAH RAYENE SC B GR 08
224 FILALI SARA SC B GR 08
104 GADOUCHE NOUR EL HOUDA SC B GR 08
105 GHAMRI SOURIA SC B GR 08
107 GHIS RIMA SC B GR 08
109 GOUDER YAMINA SC B GR 08
232 GUEMMOUR BILLEL SC B GR 08
205 GUENDOUZ FEDOUA SABRINE SC B GR 08
234 HADDAD SAFA SC B GR 08
110 HADDAR FAHIMA SC B GR 08
111 HADRI SELMA SC B GR 09
262 HAFIANE KAOUTER SC B GR 09
113 HAFID RAYHANA SC B GR 09
267 HALKOUM HAYAM SC B GR 09
114 HAM HORIYA - NASSIBA SC B GR 09
116 HAMDI DONIA SC B GR 09
214 HAMOUD DOUAA SC B GR 09
265 HECINI AKRAM SC B GR 09
118 HEDNA RAYANE SC B GR 09
119 HEZIL ISLAM SC B GR 09
120 IZOURAR MERZOUK SC B GR 09
121 KADDOUR KHOULOUD SC B GR 09
229 KAHLOUCHE FATIMA ZOHRA SC B GR 09
124 KEBBABI RAHMA SC B GR 09
210 KHELIFI MARWA SC B GR 10
231 KISMOUNE MERIEM SC B GR 10
130 KORICHI MAROUA SC B GR 10
215 KRIBAA HADJER SC B GR 10
132 LABIDI BOUCHRA SC B GR 10
134 LAMRI AMINA SC B GR 10
135 LAOURARI INES SC B GR 10
252 LATRECHE AMINA SC B GR 10
137 LAZREG HALIMA SC B GR 10
138 LEFOUILI MESSAOUD SC B GR 10
212 LEKIKOT KARIMA SC B GR 10
139 LEKOUAGHET AMIRA SC B GR 10
202 LEULMI CHOUROUK SC B GR 10
140 LOUAFI OUMAIMA SC B GR 10
141 MAATOUGUI  IMANE ROUFAIDA  SC B GR 11
144 MECHRAOUI MALAK SC B GR 11
142 MEDJOUDJ MANEL SC B GR 11
143 MEBARKI HADJER SC B GR 11
147 MEHADDI ROSALIA SC B GR 11
148 MEHENNAOUI HADJER SC B GR 11
149 MEKHLOUF RAZIKA SC B GR 11
230 MELOUKI  FATIMA ZOHRA SC B GR 11
150 MERAHI ABDELDJALIL SC B GR 11
151 MERAOUNA HOCINE EDDINE SC B GR 11
152 MERISANI ALAEDDINE FARES SC B GR 11
153 MESSAT MOHAMED YACINE SC B GR 11
253 MESSIKH CHAIMA SC B GR 11
154 MIHOUBI TAKOUA SC B GR 11
156 MOKHTARI AMAZIGH SC B GR 12
222 M'ZIOU AMIRA SC B GR 12
160 NECHMA BOUTHEINA SC B GR 12
203 NINI BILLEL SC B GR 12
161 NOURI AHLAM SC B GR 12
236 OUANAS KHEDIDJA SC B GR 12
162 OUARET ASMA SC B GR 12
164 OUYABA BRAHIM SC B GR 12
260 RABHI  MOHAMED LAMINE  SC B GR 12
165 RAGHDI YASSER SC B GR 12
167 RAMDHANE IBTISSEM SC B GR 12
169 REBAIA IMEN SC B GR 12
170 REGAGDA MALEK SC B GR 12
171 REHOUMA AYA SC B GR 12
172 REZIG NOURELHOUDA SC B GR 13
173 RIAH ABD ELAZIZ SC B GR 13
174 SADALLAH MOHAMMED LAKHDAR SC B GR 13
175 SAHNOUNE NASSIMA SC B GR 13
176 SAIFI YASSER SC B GR 13
177 SAOUD SELMA SC B GR 13
179 SEBAA ROLA SC B GR 13
180 SEBTI SARRA SC B GR 13
269 SELLAM YAKOUB SC B GR 13
182 SENANE GHADA SC B GR 13
183 SMAALI ANFEL SC B GR 13
184 SOUSSA ASSIA SC B GR 13
223 SRIEF MANEL SC B GR 13
185 TABCHOUCHE CHAHRAZED SC B GR 13
186 TACHOUR RECHDA AMEL SC B GR 14
187 TENIOU AHLEM SC B GR 14
247 TIAH YASMINE SC B GR 14
188 TOUAHRI MAROUA ANFEL SC B GR 14
190 TRAD KHODJA ESMA ANISSA SC B GR 14
192 YAMOUN NOUR EL HOUDA SC B GR 14
193 YEKKEN AKRAM SC B GR 14
194 YOULA OUALID SC B GR 14
233 YOUSFI ASMA SC B GR 14
196 ZAOUI FATMA ZOHRA SC B GR 14
014 ZEBILA AMINA SC B GR 14
197 ZEGHDANI NARDJES SC B GR 14
198 ZENDER BOUTHEINA SC B GR 14
200 ZERROUKI SARAH SC B GR 14