Arabic English French

 

Liste des étudiants 2ème année

Section B

2019/2020

Nom Prénoms SECTION GROUPE
1 GASSI MOSTEFA HABIB ERRAHMANE SECTION B B01
2 GHERBI ABDERRAOUF SECTION B B01
3 HAMDOUDI TAREK SECTION B B01
4 HANNANOU AINES SECTION B B01
5 HARKAT BESMA SECTION B B01
6 HARKAT RANDA RAYEHANA SECTION B B01
7 HASSANI SALOUA SECTION B B01
8 HAZEM SALAH AKRAM SECTION B B01
9 HEBBACHE SOUMIA SECTION B B01
10 HECINI ABDELDJALIL ELMOUATEZ BILLAH SECTION B B01
11 HERKAT FATIHA SECTION B B01
12 HERZALLAH ZINEB SECTION B B01
13 HIOUR TEQWA SECTION B B01
14 HMIDI KAWTHER SECTION B B01
15 HOUHOU MAJDA DOUNYA SECTION B B01
16 IMLOUL NESRINE SECTION B B01
17 INEZARENE Nardjes SECTION B B01
18 ISSAD AHLEM SECTION B B01
19 KAHALERRAS FATMA SECTION B B01
20 KANACHE IKRAM SECTION B B02
21 KARDOUSSI CHAMEL BAHA EDDINE SECTION B B02
22 KARKOURI RANYA CHEMES EL ASIL SECTION B B02
23 KAROUNE ADEM SECTION B B02
24 KEDADRIA HOUDA SECTION B B02
25 KHAINE FADILA SECTION B B02
26 KHANFRI WALID SECTION B B02
27 KHARCHI NOUR EL HOUDA SECTION B B02
28 KHELAIFIA NOUR SECTION B B02
29 KHELALFA AMINA SECTION B B02
30 KHENNAOUI SONIA MANAR SECTION B B02
31 KHILOUF AYA SECTION B B02
32 KHODJA OUMAIMA SECTION B B02
33 KOURTA MERIEM  SECTION B B02
34 KRIKA NIHAL SECTION B B02
35 LABED AMINA SECTION B B02
36 LAGHROUR MAISSA SECTION B B02
37 LAHOUASNIA AYA SECTION B B02
38 LAOUAR AYOUB SECTION B B03
39 LAOUAR OULA SECTION B B03
40 LASLEDJ ABDALLAH MOHAMED AMINE SECTION B B03
41 LATIFI MAYA SECTION B B03
42 LATIFI RYM SECTION B B03
43 LATRECHE BOUTHINA SECTION B B03
44 LEBBAL LINA SECTION B B03
45 MADJRI DOUA SECTION B B03
46 MAICHE AMANI SECTION B B03
47 MALAOUI AMAL SECTION B B03
48 MANA SALIHA SECTION B B03
49 MEBRAK DOUAA SECTION B B03
50 MEGHERBI AMANI SECTION B B03
51 MEGUELLATI FATIMA ZAHRA SECTION B B03
52 MEHALLI SELSSABIL SECTION B B03
53 MENADJELIA WALID SECTION B B03
54 MERIDI CHEMS EDDINE SECTION B B03
55 MESBAH  MOHAMED EL AMINE  SECTION B B03
56 MESSAILI NOUSSEIBA SECTION B B04
57 MEZAACHE HANINE SECTION B B04
58 MEZGHICHE CHAMESS SECTION B B04
59 MIHOUB RANDA SECTION B B04
60 MOKRANI Mouhammed ikbel SECTION B B04
61 MOULAHEM KHENSSA SECTION B B04
62 NABTI KHOULOUD SECTION B B04
63 NACER BOUHADJAM HANENE SECTION B B04
64 NAILI AICHA SECTION B B04
65 NASRI MERIEM SECTION B B04
66 NOUI HALA MALAK SECTION B B04
67 OUELBANI DJOUMANA-ABIR SECTION B B04
68 OULDABDESLAM NOUR ELHOUDA SECTION B B04
69 OUMHANI RAHMA SECTION B B04
70 OUNIS FERYAL SECTION B B04
71 RAMOUL SOURORE SECTION B B04
72 RASSOULI MALAK SECTION B B04
73 REBAI AICHA SECTION B B04
74 REBAIA SARA SECTION B B05
75 REDJEM NASSIM SECTION B B05
76 REMALI AMINA SECTION B B05
77 ROUAG AMANI SECTION B B05
78 ROUAISSIA MEHDI SECTION B B05
79 SAADOUNI HAYET SECTION B B05
80 SACI IMENE SECTION B B05
81 SAKHRAOUI MAROUA SECTION B B05
82 SALAHOUALI AYA SECTION B B05
83 SALEM  RAYANE  SECTION B B05
84 SALHI AHMED ADEM  SECTION B B05
85 SARROUB AICHA SECTION B B05
86 SEGHIRI NIHAD SECTION B B05
87 SERAICHE MARWA SECTION B B05
88 SLIMANI AMANI SECTION B B05
89 STAMBOULI ASMA SECTION B B05
90 TACHOUR  INES SECTION B B05
91 TAGHANE BOUCHRA SECTION B B05
92 TALBI NAWRES IKLIL EDDINE SECTION B B05
93 TAMEN RAINE SECTION B B06
94 TELLOUCHE DJIHENE SECTION B B06
95 TIOURA HADIL SECTION B B06
96 TITRI BELKISS FEDWA SECTION B B06
97 TOURI TAKI EDDINE SECTION B B06
98 YAZZA HAYET SECTION B B06
99 YESSAAD SALMA SECTION B B06
100 YOUCEF AZOUZ NESRINE SECTION B B06
101 ZAHRI AMINA SECTION B B06
102 ZAID  CHEIMA SECTION B B06
103 ZAMOURA ZAKARIA SECTION B B06
104 ZANAT ZINEB SECTION B B06
105 ZEGHICHE SARAH SECTION B B06
106 ZEGHICHI ZEINEB SECTION B B06
107 ZERMANE MERIEM SECTION B B06
108 ZEROUKI NAHLA AMINA SECTION B B06
109 ZIANI Mohamed cherif SECTION B B06
110 ZIRE SELSABIL SECTION B B06