Arabic English French

Liste des étudiants 2ème année

Section A

2019/2020

Nom Prénoms SECTION GROUPE
1 ABADA LINA YASMINE SECTION A A01
2 ABD ELHADI FATIMA ZOHRA SECTION A A01
3 ABDELLI NAHLA SECTION A A01
4 ABDELMOUMENE ABBAS SECTION A A01
5 ABDI LINA SECTION A A01
6 ACHI TINHINANE SECTION A A01
7 AHCENE DJABALLAH CAMELIA LOUIZA SECTION A A01
8 AIMEUR MAISSA SECTION A A01
9 AISSOUG MANAR SECTION A A01
10 AISSOUS BOCHRA SECTION A A01
11 ALI BEN SAAD MANAR SECTION A A01
12 ALLOUACHE SOUMAYA SECTION A A01
13 AMER WAFA SECTION A A01
14 AMI RAYANE SECTION A A01
15 AOUATI  DORIA RACHA  SECTION A A01
16 AOUDIA ABDELKARIM SECTION A A01
17 ARICHE AMANI ZAKIA SECTION A A01
18 AYACHE RANIA SECTION A A01
19 AYACHI OUASSIM MALEK SECTION A A02
20 BABAS RAMI SECTION A A02
21 BAHRI HADJER AMINA SECTION A A02
22 BARIOUT AMIRA SECTION A A02
23 BELAIDI AYA SECTION A A02
24 BELHEINE HIBET ELLAH SECTION A A02
25 BELHOUCHET WISSAM SECTION A A02
26 BELKACEMI ABDELAZIZ SECTION A A02
27 BELMOUDAA BOUTHAINA YASMINA SECTION A A02
28 BEN AMROUCH YANIS SECTION A A02
29 BENABDALLAH KHODJA HANA SECTION A A02
30 BENABDELKADER AHMED YACINE SECTION A A02
31 BENDAOUD NOUR EL HOUDA SECTION A A02
32 BENDOUKHANE ABDELFATAH SECTION A A02
33 BENHADOUGA NADJAT SECTION A A02
34 BENLAKEHAL AMINE SECTION A A02
35 BENMESLI TIZIRI SARRA  SECTION A A02
36 BENMESSAOUD SOUNDES AMANI SECTION A A02
37 BENSAAD RAYANE SECTION A A02
38 BENSALHIA NOUR EL HOUDA SECTION A A03
39 BENTOUMI YOUNES SECTION A A03
40 BENZEROUAL AYMEN SECTION A A03
41 BERERHI ZELEIKHA SECTION A A03
42 BERRAHAL  FADOUA  SECTION A A03
43 BIROUK WISSAM SECTION A A03
44 BORDJI BOUTHAINA SECTION A A03
45 BOUCHAREB FERIAL SECTION A A03
46 BOUCHELEGHEM DOUNIA ZED SECTION A A03
47 BOUCHERAINE ASMA SECTION A A03
48 BOUDAH ANES SECTION A A03
49 BOUDJOURAF MOHAMED EL AMINE SECTION A A03
50 BOUDOUR MAROUA SECTION A A03
51 BOUIZZAR MOHAMMED SALAH SECTION A A03
52 BOULACEL AMINA SECTION A A03
53 BOULACHEB KHAOULA SECTION A A03
54 BOULAROUK IMENE SECTION A A03
55 BOULHABEL  SELSABIL RAOUANE SECTION A A03
56 BOULKHELOUA MOHAMED SECTION A A04
57 BOUMELIT YOUSRA SECTION A A04
58 BOUMENDJEL RAMI SECTION A A04
59 BOURAGAA AYA SECTION A A04
60 BOURAIOU ABIR SECTION A A04
61 BOUSKIA MENAR SECTION A A04
62 BOUSSOUF  ZAKI  SECTION A A04
63 BOUTAKAKINE NOUDJOUD SECTION A A04
64 BOUTELDJ ALAEDDINE SECTION A A04
65 BOUTELDJA WASSIM SECTION A A04
66 BOUZAHER RAYEN SECTION A A04
67 BOUZNAD HANA SECTION A A04
68 BOUZOUINA HAROUN ERRACHID SECTION A A04
69 CHABANE CHEMSA SECTION A A04
70 CHAGHI AYMEN  SECTION A A04
71 CHAOUA ALAA SECTION A A04
72 CHEBBAH INES SECTION A A04
73 CHEDDA SOULEF  SECTION A A04
74 CHERIKH NASSIM SECTION A A04
75 DAHDI MALAK SECTION A A05
76 DERROUICHE ABDELMALIK SECTION A A05
77 DJAAOUT TALAL MORTADA SECTION A A05
78 DJABRI NOUHA SECTION A A05
79 DJAMAI RANIA SECTION A A05
80 DJEBROUNI NADA SECTION A A05
81 DJEMOUI DORSAF SECTION A A05
82 DJERIDI  IMEN SECTION A A05
83 DJEROUA YASMINE SECTION A A05
84 DJEZZAR SAFA SECTION A A05
85 DJOUADI CELINA  SECTION A A05
86 ESSAYD NOUR EL HOUDA SECTION A A05
87 FAHEM HADIL SECTION A A05
88 FEDALI KAMILIA GHADA SECTION A A05
89 FORTAS ANFEL SECTION A A05
90 FRAIH HIBATOU RAHMANE SECTION A A05
91 FRIHI Mounira chifa sabra SECTION A A05
92 GANA YASMINA SECTION A A05
93 GHAZI ABIR SECTION A A05
94 GHODBANE RIHAB MAIAR SECTION A A06
95 GHOUAR MERIEM SECTION A A06
96 GOHMES Salsabil SECTION A A06
97 GRIB WISSAL SECTION A A06
98 GUENDOUZI IMANE SECTION A A06
99 GUENIFA BELKIS SECTION A A06
100 GUENIFI NOUR ELHOUDA SECTION A A06
101 GUEZOUL FATMA ZOHRA SECTION A A06
102 GUISSI SOUNDOUS SECTION A A06
103 HACHANI DOUNYA ZAD SECTION A A06
104 HACHEMI IMANE SECTION A A06
105 HADDAD RANIA SECTION A A06
106 HADDAD SIRINE SECTION A A06
107 HADJ AZZEM INES SECTION A A06
108 HAMDI DYHIA SECTION A A06
109 HAMICI ZINEB SECTION A A06
110 HAMID OUDJANA CHAHINEZ SECTION A A06
111 HANI AMINA SECTION A A06